Rok szkolny 2021/2022

cykl 6-letni

  • Chrapliwy Franciszek – fortepian
  • Dasek Aleksandra – skrzypce
  • Fijoł Julia – gitara
  • Fijoł Paulina – fortepian
  • Horoszczak Antoni – akordeon
  • Kiec Aleksandra – fortepian
  • Kowalski Franciszek – fortepian
  • Latoń Matylda – fortepian
  • Mordas Katarzyna – fortepian
  • Papciak Joanna – fortepian
  • Zdobylak Aleksandra

cykl 4-letni

  • Baran Magdalena – gitara
  • Biśto Sara – fortepian
  • Boczniewicz Bartosz – fortepian
  • Burak Zuzanna – wiolonczela
  • Kot Alicja – flet
  • Laskowski Rafał – gitara
  • Pączkowski Szymon – akordeon
  • Słabiak Ignacy – fortepian
  • Szumlańska Kinga – flet
  • Telatyńska Hanna – gitara
  • Trzaskoma Kacper – fortepian

Rok szkolny 2020/2021

cykl 6- letni

  • Grodzki Jakub – akordeon
  • Kasowski Szymon – akordeon
  • Krześniak Faustyna –  klarnet
  • Krześniak Mikołaj – gitara
  • Machura Alicja – skrzypce
  • Benier Katarzyna – flet
  • Solarska Justyna – flet
  • Stąpór Zuzanna – gitara
  • Pączkowski Piotr – fortepian
  • Stefanowska Oliwia – fortepian
  • Szmaj Mateusz – akordeon
  • Ucińska Zuzanna – gitara
  • Załęcka Kaja – wiolonczela
  • Snacki Władysław – wiolonczela

cykl 4 – letni

  • Młynarczyk Patrycja – skrzypce
  • Święch Maja – flet
  • Warzecha Konrad – fortepian
  • Stachowiak Kacper – akordeon
  • Zachara Nadia – gitara
  • Kocik Oskar – gitara
  • Karnas Michał – gitara
  • Komarnicka Amelia – gitara
  • Ferenc Jakub – gitara
  • Olszewska Alicja – fortepian

Rok szkolny 2019/2020

cykl 6 – letni

  • Zimna Matylda – skrzypce
  • Grygorowicz Natalia – skrzypce
  • Ziętek Bartosz – akordeon
  • Furtak Samuel – akordeon
  • Sagan Zuzanna – gitara
  • Szymańska Zuzanna – gitara
  • Maligłówka Julia – fortepian
  • Lambert Victoria – fortepian
  • Pelak Sara – flet
  • Techmańska Paulina – flet
  • Stachowska Kinga – wiolonczela
  • Zawadzka Klara – wiolonczela

cykl 4- letni

  • Siemaszko Julia – skrzypce
  • Bobińska Blanka – gitara
  • Kapsa Kacper – gitara
  • Wicha Oskar – gitara